Type Teamsort descending Day Meeting Time Meeting Comment
Connect3 Team
2300 Fall Hill Avenue Fredericksburg
Tuesday
12:00 pm (noon)
Traditional Team
Aberdeen, SD
Friday
6:30 AM
Connect3 Team
Acropolis
Monday
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Hamilton Place
Traditional Team
Agape CBMC I
Friday
3:00 pm
Connect3 Team
Akron/Fairlawn
Monday
12:00 pm
Traditional Team
Akron/Montrose
Wednesday
7:00 AM
Connect3 Team
Akron/North Canton
Thursday
7:00 am
Connect3 Team
Alan Smith AM Meeting
Thursday
6:30 AM
Traditional Team
Alton Team
Wednesday
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Traditional Team
Alton Team
Thursday
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Trusted Advisor Team
Anchorage 2, AK
Connect3 Team
Annapolis
Friday
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Meetings Subject to change. Please call contact to verify.
Traditional Team
Arlington VA
Friday
7:00 AM
1st Friday of the month
Traditional Team
Arlington VA - 2
Contact Ramon Jimenez for time and location
Traditional Team
Arts and Actors
Contact - Philppe Prosper or James Whitely for invitation
Connect3 Team
Bay Village
Tuesday
6:30 AM
Traditional Team
Bel Air
Meeting location TBA Meetings are subject to change. Please call Contact to verify
Traditional Team
Bel Air - Friday AM
Friday
6:45 AM - 7:45 AM
Meeting location TBA . Meetings subject to change. Please call Contact to verify
Traditional Team
Beltsville-Maryland
Sunday
Contact Ralph or Mark Zimmerman for time and location
Traditional Team
Boca Lead Team
Thursday
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
meets once a month - contact Team leader for meeting date
Trusted Advisor Team
Boston North Shore
Friday
11:30 am-3:00 pm
Meets 1st Friday of the Month
Traditional Team
Boys Town Team
Wednesday
8:00 am
Boys Town Cafe
Trusted Advisor Team
Brainerd 50
Thursday
7:30 am - 11:00 am
Meets 4th Thursday - host supplies food at 7 am
Connect3 Team
Brainerd Lakes Area
Thursday
6:30 a.m.
Connect3 Team
Brandywine 100, DE
Tuesday
7:15 AM
Connect3 Team
Brier Creek
Tuesday
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM
Traditional Team
Brunswick
Wednesday
7:00 AM
Connect3 Team
Brunswick 2
Thursday
7:00am
Traditional Team
Buelton Senior Center
Saturday
7:00 - 8:00 AM
Connect3 Team
Carlisle
Tuesday
6:30 AM
Connect3 Team
Carlisle, PA CBMC
Connect3 Team
Carmel C3 Team
Friday
12:00 - 1:00pm
Connect3 Team
Cary/Raleigh
Thursday
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM
Connect3 Team
CBMC - Central Ohio
Tuesday
7:30pm
Traditional Team
CBMC Bird Road...After Work
Thursday
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Meets on the 3rd Thursday
Connect3 Team
CBMC Bluffton, SC-Firehouse Friday
Friday
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Connect3 Team
CBMC Boca Raton
Tuesday
12:00 - 1:15 PM
Meets 2nd Tuesday of the month
Traditional Team
CBMC Boca Raton...After Work
Monday
5:30 - 7:30 PM
Meets on the first Monday
Connect3 Team
CBMC Castle Pines
Tuesday
6:45-8:00am
Traditional Team
CBMC Concord, NC
Tuesday
7:00 AM
Traditional Team
CBMC Cooper City
Tuesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Traditional Team
CBMC Coral Gables
Friday
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Traditional Team
CBMC Coral Springs
Thursday
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Meets 2nd Thursday
Connect3 Team
CBMC Dallas Texas
Wednesday
6:30 AM
Traditional Team
CBMC Davie
Wednesday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Connect3 Team
CBMC Fellowship
Wednesday
6:30 AM - 7:45 AM
Traditional Team
CBMC Fellowship/Tulsa
Tuesday
6:30 AM
Traditional Team
CBMC Ft Lauderdale 5110
Tuesday
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Meets every Tuesday
Connect3 Team
CBMC Ft. Lauderdale
Tuesday
12:00 - 1:00 PM
Meets 3rd Tuesday of the month
Traditional Team
CBMC Ft. Lauderdale....After Work
Monday
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Meets 1st Monday